Member list (committee)

Search:
Sort by:
First NameLast NameMembership statusMember since
Norbert Ackerl Clubmitglied 2014
Tim Aiken Kandidat
Helen Alexander Clubmitglied 2013
Michael Altorfer Clubmitglied 1992
Iris Antes Clubmitglied 1997
Nicolas Bain Kandidat
Jacob Balzani Lööv Clubmitglied 2006
Walter C. Bärlocher Clubmitglied 1972
Arnold Barmettler Clubmitglied 1993
Patrick Barton Gast
Luzi Bärtsch Clubmitglied 1963
Luzi Bärtsch Clubmitglied 1963
Christoph Carl Basten Clubmitglied 2016
Niklaus Baumann Clubmitglied 1958
Gregor Benisowitsch Clubmitglied 1979
Hans Binz Clubmitglied 1966
George Birchenough Kandidat
Claudine Blaser Clubmitglied 1993
THomas (Tom) Böddeker Kandidat
Karen Bodie Clubmitglied 2015
Manuel Bonnet Clubmitglied 1999
Elena Borisova Clubmitglied 2013
Roman Boutellier Clubmitglied 1971
Andrea Breitschmid-Keller Clubmitglied 1989
Sandy Briggs Clubmitglied 1983
Olivia Brindle Kandidat
Samuel Broderick Clubmitglied 1996
Steven A. Brown Clubmitglied 2009
Matija Brumat Clubmitglied 2020
Max Brunner Kandidat
Heidi Brunnschweiler Spoendlin Clubmitglied 1991
Robert Buessow Clubmitglied 2014
David Carmichael Clubmitglied 2016
Yoann Charles Clubmitglied 2019
Jakub Chleboun Clubmitglied 2016
Maria d'Errico Kandidat
Dilsad Dagtekin Kandidat
Josien de Koning Kandidat
Ian Delaney Clubmitglied 2016
Felix Dimigen Clubmitglied 2006
Florian Dörfler Clubmitglied 2015
Gaudenz Dual Kandidat
Markus Dürr Clubmitglied 2005
Gregor Dürrenberger Clubmitglied, Comite 1977
Franz Elmiger Clubmitglied 1950
Fabian Erismann Clubmitglied 2019
Thomas Ewender Clubmitglied 2010
Javier Fernandez de Alegria Clubmitglied 2016
Barbara Feurer Clubmitglied 2010
Wolfgang Fischer Clubmitglied 2008
Christine Fischer-Hohl Clubmitglied
Ignaz Fluri Clubmitglied 1982
Andreas Frank Clubmitglied 1998
Luke Franzke Kandidat
Arnold Frauenfelder Clubmitglied 1965
Noémie Frezel Clubmitglied 2017
Franz Friebel Clubmitglied 2017
Alexander Fuchs Clubmitglied 2012
Gaby Garcia Gast
Robert Gauss Clubmitglied 2013
Markus Gehri Clubmitglied, Comite 1978
Stefan Gerhardy Clubmitglied 2016
Walter Giger Clubmitglied 1965
Arnd Gildemeister Clubmitglied 2005
Antoine Gillioz Kandidat
Beat Glatthaar Clubmitglied 1963
Seth Griffiths Clubmitglied 2019
Jean-Marie Gut Clubmitglied 1970
Ralph Gutknecht Clubmitglied 1966
Franz Häfliger Clubmitglied 1977
Benjamin Hahn Clubmitglied 2020
Dan Hammerland Kandidat
Paul Hartmann Clubmitglied 2002
Ulla Heikkilä Clubmitglied, Comite 2015
Robert Hellwig Clubmitglied 2000
Walter Herwig Clubmitglied 1960
Klaus Herwig Clubmitglied 1955
Jürg Hochstrasser Clubmitglied 1974
Mathias und Magdalena Hohl Clubmitglied
Maria Hondele Clubmitglied 2016
Martin Hood Clubmitglied 1999
Ludovic Howald Clubmitglied 2014
Monika Hronsky Clubmitglied 1998
Michael Hurst Clubmitglied 1978
Romain Jacob Clubmitglied, Comite, Administrator 2017
Romain Jacob Clubmitglied
Matthias Jäggi Clubmitglied 1999
Sandra Jankovic
Joris Jehle Clubmitglied 2014
Joris Jehle Clubmitglied 2014
Lisbeth Jørgensen Clubmitglied 1997
Hansueli Jud Kandidat
Christina Kast Clubmitglied 1990
Herbert Keller Clubmitglied 1983
Ji Hyun (Jenny) Kim Kandidat
Natasha Kiper Kandidat
Hans Koelz Clubmitglied 1974
Michael Kölbl Clubmitglied 2020
Guntram Koller Clubmitglied 1997
Christian Kölz Clubmitglied 2016
Stefan Kölz Clubmitglied 2016
Yonca Krahn Clubmitglied 2020
Matthias Kreher Clubmitglied 1997
Karel Kubicek Kandidat
Andreas Kühnis Clubmitglied 1974
Stefan Kull Clubmitglied 1989
Karsten Kunze Clubmitglied 1996
Christian Läubli Kandidat
Traute Lauterburg Clubmitglied
Ruth-Maria Leiber Clubmitglied 2007
Anna Leonowicz Clubmitglied 2009
Leon Locher Kandidat
Laura Mangold Kandidat
Walter Märki Clubmitglied 1975
Sarah Marti Kandidat
Ursina Meier Clubmitglied 1991
Paul Meinherz Clubmitglied 1951
Klaus Minges Clubmitglied 1996
Marianne Mittelholzer Clubmitglied
Salim Mohamed Clubmitglied 1999
Anna Mohr Clubmitglied 2013
Diego Moreno Clubmitglied 2020
Leo Morf Clubmitglied 1989
Doug Morris Clubmitglied 2003
Thomas Müller Clubmitglied 1958
Tobias Niebel Clubmitglied, Comite, Administrator 2014
Anita nn Kandidat
Ingo nn Kandidat
Jan nn Kandidat
Stephan nn Kandidat
Allie nn Kandidat
Pyn nn Kandidat
Ines nn Kandidat
Simon nn Kandidat
Bruce Normand Clubmitglied 1996
Christopher Nowzohour Clubmitglied 2014
Beat Oberholzer Clubmitglied 1984
Beat Oberholzer Clubmitglied 1984
Barbara Oberholzer-Milek Clubmitglied
Philipp Oettershagen Clubmitglied 2014
Heiko Oterdoom Clubmitglied 1971
Ursula Ott Clubmitglied
James Patterson Clubmitglied 2016
Mark Pauly Clubmitglied 2001
Etienne Perrot Gast
Josquin Pfaff Clubmitglied 2016
Martin Platteschor Kandidat
Jessica Plucain Clubmitglied 2016
Massimiliano Poletto Clubmitglied 2020
Vencislav Popov Kandidat
Vaclav Potesil Clubmitglied 2015
Anton Potocnik Clubmitglied 2015
Jens Rauschenberger Clubmitglied 1999
Martin Reinhard Clubmitglied
Jürg Reinhard Clubmitglied 1970
Kevin Riddell Gast
Erwin Riegler Clubmitglied 2019
Anton Roeder Clubmitglied 1963
John Rogers Clubmitglied 1983
Florian Rohner Clubmitglied, Comite 2013
Monika Roux-Müller Clubmitglied 1994
Michel Rueding Clubmitglied 1944
Peter Rüfenacht Clubmitglied 1968
Jörg Rupp Clubmitglied 2002
Arne Sankowski Clubmitglied 2008
Diogo Santos Clubmitglied 2020
Christoph Schenke Clubmitglied, Comite 2017
Hans F. Schneider Clubmitglied 1976
Martin Schüle Clubmitglied 2019
Ueli Schüle Clubmitglied 2019
Franz Schüle Clubmitglied 1966
Edgar Schuler Clubmitglied 1990
Stefan Schunck Kandidat
Lukas Schwegler Kandidat
Florian Seliger Clubmitglied, Comite 2017
Saule Simute Clubmitglied 2015
Gediminas Simutis Clubmitglied 2016
Alexander Skawran Clubmitglied 2019
Roy Smith Clubmitglied 2013
Robert Spoerry Clubmitglied 1978
Lotti Spoerry-Huber Gast
Pamela Stathakis Clubmitglied, Comite 1997
Andreas Steingötter Clubmitglied 2003
Charlotte Steinmeier Clubmitglied 1997
Andreas Streich Clubmitglied 2008
Barbara Stüssi-Lauterburg Candidate
Walter Thut Clubmitglied 1963
Yoann Trellu Clubmitglied 2019
Norbert Trommler Clubmitglied 2008
Christina Ulardic Clubmitglied 2006
Stan Veprek Clubmitglied 1973
Beatriz Vidondo Clubmitglied 2005
Ruth Vingerhagen Clubmitglied 2010
Aryestis Vlahakis Clubmitglied, Comite 2015
Andrey Vlasov Clubmitglied 2016
Oliver von Rotz Clubmitglied 1998
Pascale Vonaesch Clubmitglied 2009
David Vukovic Kandidat
Karen Wagner Clubmitglied 2010
Moritz Wälde Clubmitglied 2016
Jonas Walheim Kandidat
Geoff Warnock Clubmitglied, Comite, Administrator 2015
Johann Wäsle Clubmitglied 2011
Tim Watling Gast
Hans-Ulrich Weber Clubmitglied 1963
Nils Weidmann Clubmitglied 2005
Hansjürg Wetter Clubmitglied 1967
Martin Wild Clubmitglied 1974
Astrid Willenberg Clubmitglied 2005
Rainer Winkelmann Kandidat
Kaspar Winterhalter Clubmitglied 1956
Frieder Wittmann Clubmitglied 2013
Martina Wunderli Gast
Peter Wyss Clubmitglied 1992
Christina Zimmermann Clubmitglied 2020
Emil Zopfi Clubmitglied 2011
Valérie Zumsteg Clubmitglied 2000